RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
you RUN the place
4400 Briercrest Ave., Lakewood, California, 90713, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (3 articles)
2009 - (4 articles)
2010 - (10 articles)
2011 - (15 articles)
2012 - (15 articles)
2013 - (17 articles)
2014 - (16 articles)
2015 - (12 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
2009 Results - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational
Oct 23rd 2009, 8:14pm
2009 Results - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims
May 16th 2009, 1:16am
2009 Results - Mt. SAC Relays / PUMA Mile
Apr 19th 2009, 8:50pm
2009 Results - Arcadia Invitational
Apr 11th 2009, 9:20pm
Search
2009 Results - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 16th 2009, 1:16am
Comments
California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 16, 2009
Trabuco Hills High School, 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, CA, US, 92691
« Filter Results by Team: »
A.B. Miller
Alhambra
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Anaheim
Arcadia
Arroyo Valley
Bell Gardens
Bloomington
Buena
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
Cajon
California (Whittier)
Canyon Springs
Capistrano Valley
Cathedral City
Centennial (Corona)
Chaffey
Chaparral
Chino
Chino Hills
Colton
Corona
Crescenta Valley
Dana Hills
Diamond Bar
Dominguez
Downey
E. Roosevelt
El Rancho
El Toro
Esperanza
Etiwanda
Fontana
Fountain Valley
Glendale
Great Oak
Hesperia
Highland
Katella
Knight
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
Lakewood
Lancaster
Leuzinger
Los Alamitos
Los Osos
Lynwood
Marina
Martin Luther King
Millikan
Mission Viejo
Montebello
Murrieta Valley
Ontario
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Paramount
Perris
Poly (Long Beach)
Quartz Hill
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Rialto
Royal
San Clemente
San Gorgonio
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Fe
Santa Monica
Santiago (Corona)
Schurr
Serrano
Silverado
Temecula Valley
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Upland
Valencia (Placentia)
Valley View
Ventura
Victor Valley
Vista Murrieta
Walnut
Warren
West Covina
West Ranch
Westminster
Wilson (Long Beach)
Yucaipa
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Middlebrooks, Kyle
11
Fountain Valley
10.58
+1.4
1
2
Clay, Kaelin
11
Poly (Long Beach
10.75
+1.3
3
3
Saseun, Charles
12
Rancho Cucamonga
10.77
+1.0
4
4
Abrams, Terence
12
Rancho Cucamonga
10.77
+1.1
2
5
Palmer, Karl
12
Los Osos
10.83
+1.3
3
6
Provost, Cedric
11
Canyon Springs
10.85
+1.0
4
7
Branker, Joey
11
Mission Viejo
10.91
+1.4
1
8
Grimmett, Chad
12
El Toro
10.95
+1.1
2
10
Storrs, Rodney
12
Santiago (Corona
10.96
+1.1
2
11
Lee, Beejay
10
West Covina
10.96
+1.4
1
9
Castillo, TJ
12
Ventura
10.96
+1.4
1
12
Del Rio, Raymond
12
A.B. Miller
10.98
+1.3
3
13
White, Kameron
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.00
+1.3
3
14
Hammond, Reggie
12
Cajon
11.01
+1.3
3
15
Mullins, David
12
Downey
11.02
+1.1
2
16
Turner, EJ
12
Ventura
11.03
+1.0
4
17
Lloyd, DJ
12
Vista Murrieta
11.07
+1.4
1
18
Dickerson, Ian
12
El Toro
11.08
+1.4
1
19
Gray, Lamar
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.09
+1.4
1
20
Glass, Gerard
12
Great Oak
11.10
+1.1
2
21
Wallace, Eddie
11
San Clemente
11.11
+1.0
4
22
Weathers, Robert
12
Glendale
11.17
+1.3
3
23
Marvray, Richard
12
Centennial (Coro
11.18
+1.0
4
24
Salgado, Robertino
11
Walnut
11.21
+1.0
4
25
Waddell, Jerone
11
Hesperia
11.22
+1.1
2
25
Kessman, Dallas
10
Mission Viejo
11.22
+1.0
4
27
Shields, Joseph
11
Schurr
11.24
+1.4
1
28
James, Jordon
11
Corona
11.25
+1.1
2
29
Gordon, Bradley
10
Los Alamitos
11.27
+1.3
3
30
Smith, Mario
9
Silverado
11.36
+1.0
4
31
Tresvant, Trevon
12
Dominguez
11.46
+1.1
2
32
Forde, Ayele
11
Silverado
11.62
+1.1
2
33
Bauman, Daveon
12
Chaffey
12.30
+1.4
1
--
Polk, Javan
11
Warren
DQ
+1.3
3
Mens 200m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Reggie
12
La Sierra
21.23
+0.5
4
2
Hornsby, Greg
12
Rancho Verde
21.57
+2.0
3
3
Middlebrooks, Kyle
11
Fountain Valley
21.66
+0.7
1
6
Adams, Bryan
12
E. Roosevelt
21.82
+0.7
1
7
Clay, Kaelin
11
Poly (Long Beach
21.85
+2.0
3
4
Abrams, Terence
12
Rancho Cucamonga
21.88
+0.8
5
8
Branker, Joey
11
Mission Viejo
21.89
+0.5
4
5
Saseun, Charles
12
Rancho Cucamonga
21.95
+1.0
2
9
Harrison, Devin
10
Dana Hills
21.98
+2.0
3
10
Provost, Cedric
11
Canyon Springs
22.03
+0.5
4
11
Castillo, TJ
12
Ventura
22.09
+0.7
1
12
Robertson, Paul
12
Rancho Verde
22.11
+0.5
4
13
Luna, Bubba
11
Great Oak
22.14
+1.0
2
13
Quinn, Bernard
9
Vista Murrieta
22.14
+0.8
5
15
Glass, Gerard
12
Great Oak
22.18
+0.8
5
16
Douglas, Ronald
11
Chaffey
22.30
+0.7
1
17
Hooper, Ted
12
Arcadia
22.31
+1.0
2
18
Mullins, David
12
Downey
22.46
+2.0
3
19
Tyes, Diontaye
10
Rancho Cucamonga
22.49
+0.5
4
20
Jabril, Kiree
11
Poly (Long Beach
22.51
+0.7
1
21
Vetter, Eric
11
Esperanza
22.53
+2.0
3
22
Wallace, Eddie
11
San Clemente
22.57
+2.0
3
23
Reddix, Keiosha
11
Palmdale
22.62
+2.0
3
24
Merriweather, Yusef
11
Bloomington
22.70
+0.8
5
24
Serna, Al
12
Perris
22.70
+0.5
4
26
Marvray, Richard
12
Centennial (Coro
22.73
+0.8
5
27
Brown, Leonice
11
Highland
22.77
+0.7
1
27
Dickerson, Ian
12
El Toro
22.77
+0.5
4
29
Smith, Mario
9
Silverado
22.81
+1.0
2
30
Williams, Vince
12
Cajon
22.86
+0.8
5
31
Walker, Joseph
12
San Gorgonio
23.04
+0.7
1
32
Waddell, Jerone
11
Hesperia
23.08
+0.8
5
32
Forde, Ayele
11
Silverado
23.08
+0.5
4
34
Shields, Joseph
11
Schurr
23.22
+0.7
1
35
Gordon, Bradley
10
Los Alamitos
23.23
+2.0
3
35
Rubalcava, Lorenzo
12
Katella
23.23
+1.0
2
37
Gonzales, Sylvestre
11
Cathedral City
23.78
+0.8
5
Mens 400m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Reggie
12
La Sierra
47.25
1
2
Mabry, Jaylan
11
Los Osos
47.95
6
3
Adams, Bryan
12
E. Roosevelt
48.00
2
4
Mance, Josh
11
Chino Hills
48.11
4
7
Rozean, Chad
11
Trabuco Hills TF
48.12
6
5
Grant, Kivon
12
Dominguez
48.58
3
6
Dilihunt, Leon
11
Dominguez
48.61
5
8
Robertson, Paul
12
Rancho Verde
49.20
1
9
Morris, Chris
12
Burroughs (Burba
49.22
5
10
Chavers, Jacob
11
Chino Hills
49.26
4
11
Mitchell, Josh
11
E. Roosevelt
49.34
4
12
Marshell, Ramon
12
Rancho Verde
49.41
3
12
Brown, Tyler
9
La Quinta (La Qu
49.41
5
14
King, Daniel
12
El Rancho
49.42
1
15
Harrison, Devin
10
Dana Hills
49.63
2
16
Douglas, Ronald
11
Chaffey
49.71
2
17
Arechiga, Chris
11
Wilson (Long Bea
49.96
1
18
Potter, Josh
12
Murrieta Valley
50.09
5
19
Kilson, Jonathan
12
Aliso Niguel
50.10
2
20
Patterson, Jordan
12
Colton
50.15
6
21
Kaylor, Joe
12
Paloma Valley
50.29
2
22
MacDonald, Jeffrey
12
Arcadia
50.32
6
23
Brown, Leonice
11
Highland
50.34
1
24
Lindsay, Nick
12
Redlands
50.38
3
25
Mills, Maxx
12
Great Oak
50.53
2
26
Feazel, Kevin
12
Trabuco Hills TF
50.58
4
27
Slavin, Tyler
11
E. Roosevelt
50.60
5
28
Perez, David
12
Esperanza
50.62
4
29
Lee, Dashawn
11
Oxnard
50.92
2
30
Miller, Caleb
11
Canyon Springs
50.94
4
31
Romero, Blake
11
Ventura
50.99
6
32
Kriakin, Anthony
11
Los Alamitos
51.04
1
33
Ruffin, Brandon
10
Lancaster
51.08
3
34
Ogburn, Damon
11
Arroyo Valley
51.16
3
35
Gauthier-Guillen, Josh
11
Serrano
51.30
2
36
Howard, Shaquille
10
Poly (Long Beach
51.43
1
37
Alade-Chester, Jimi
11
San Gorgonio
51.66
5
38
Gordien, Cameron
12
Upland
51.67
4
39
Terry, Tanner
12
Mission Viejo
51.78
6
40
Flowers, Malcolm
10
Valencia (Placen
51.92
3
41
Gamino, Dudley
11
California (Whit
51.95
5
41
Narcisse, Joshua
10
Silverado
51.95
6
43
Avila, Miguel
11
Santa Ana Valley
52.15
1
44
Flowers, Mark
12
Schurr
52.19
3
45
Jones, Reginald
12
Silverado
52.45
6
46
Jones, Bryan
9
Great Oak
52.52
3
47
Verdone, Garrett
12
Los Alamitos
53.39
5
Mens 800m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Valdes, Tyler
12
Dana Hills
1:55.17
1
2
Valdes, Ryan
12
Dana Hills
1:55.28
1
3
Danielsen, Ruben
11
Rancho Verde
1:55.43
1
4
Dotson, Greg
11
Burbank
1:55.55
1
5
Owen, Tyler
12
Vista Murrieta
1:55.78
1
6
Guerin, Cole
11
Dana Hills
1:55.81
1
7
Noble, Ray
10
Valley View
1:55.99
1
8
Davis, Robert
12
Royal
1:56.27
1
9
Molina, Jesus
11
Dana Hills
1:56.35
1
10
Brady, Tyler
12
Upland
1:56.53
1
11
Andrews, Myles
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:56.95
1
12
Ruelas, Joey
12
Rancho Cucamonga
1:57.20
1
13
rodiguez, Juan
10
El Rancho
1:57.22
1
14
Smith, Jonathan
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:57.39
1
15
Dealba, Pedro
12
El Rancho
1:57.47
1
16
Cerda, Fernando
11
Corona
1:57.63
1
17
Germann, Ryan
10
El Toro
1:57.89
1
18
Pleitez, Chris
12
Lakewood
1:58.70
1
19
Holdaway, Brett
12
Marina
1:58.77
1
20
Poizat, Renaud
12
Arcadia
1:58.83
1
21
Wenberg, Karl
10
Marina
1:59.04
1
22
Potts, Caleb
11
E. Roosevelt
1:59.11
1
23
Tujillo, Jaime
12
West Covina
1:59.30
1
25
Lozoya, Bobby
12
Oxnard
1:59.56
1
26
Howard, Joe
12
Cajon
1:59.71
1
27
Brito, Jairo
12
Ventura
2:00.22
1
28
Stewart, Khaxil
12
San Gorgonio
2:00.27
1
29
Lipshin, Johny
11
Esperanza
2:00.29
1
30
Martinez, Gabriel
9
Knight
2:01.47
1
31
Lopez, Franky
11
Warren
2:01.59
1
32
Brooks, Jordan
12
Paloma Valley
2:02.18
1
33
Childers, Nick
12
Great Oak
2:02.59
1
34
Puentes, Bryon
11
Paramount
2:03.03
1
35
McGirr, Craig
12
El Toro
2:03.92
1
36
Burrola, Brandon
12
Redlands East Va
2:04.47
1
37
Arrellano, Joel
11
Alhambra
2:06.66
1
38
Duran, Carlos
12
Vista Murrieta
2:08.32
1
--
Aquino, Uriel
12
Knight
NT
1
Mens 1600m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Tyler
12
Upland
4:14.18
1
2
Villalva, Toby
12
El Toro
4:14.20
1
4
Edwards, Travis
Royal
4:15.21
1
5
Phillips, Zak
12
Dana Hills
4:15.24
1
3
Moussa, Amar
10
Arcadia
4:15.38
1
6
Valdes, Tyler
12
Dana Hills
4:15.42
1
7
Cameron, James
12
Mission Viejo
4:15.72
1
8
Torres, Zack
12
Crescenta Valley
4:15.94
1
9
Ramirez, Noe
12
Vista Murrieta
4:15.99
1
10
Dealba, Pedro
12
El Rancho
4:17.78
1
11
Poizat, Renaud
12
Arcadia
4:20.01
1
12
Aquino, Uriel
12
Knight
4:22.55
1
13
Lezama, Jose
12
Leuzinger
4:22.56
1
14
Aquino, Ulises
12
Knight
4:23.54
1
15
Johnson, Nick
12
Upland
4:24.60
1
16
Neumann, D.J.
12
San Clemente
4:24.68
1
17
Senko, Jordan
11
El Toro
4:25.00
1
18
Dutchover, Tyler
10
Yucaipa
4:25.17
1
19
Lopez, Julian
12
E. Roosevelt
4:25.52
1
20
Puentes, Bryon
11
Paramount
4:26.04
1
21
Williams, Chase
12
Corona
4:26.46
1
22
Drinkard, Jared
12
La Sierra
4:27.17
1
23
Lopez, Jonathan
12
E. Roosevelt
4:27.29
1
24
Martinez, Gilberto
12
Lakewood
4:27.39
1
25
Sindicich, Michael
11
Upland
4:27.68
1
26
Renfrew, Ryan
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:27.90
1
27
Tackett, Easton
10
Ventura
4:28.14
1
28
Gomez, Hector
12
Arroyo Valley
4:28.84
1
29
Oshier, Everett
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:28.86
1
30
Cobian, Edgar
9
La Sierra
4:28.92
1
31
Strasheim, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
4:30.24
1
32
Henson, Trevor
10
Paloma Valley
4:30.31
1
33
Castillo, Mario
12
Warren
4:30.92
1
35
madera, jose
11
Anaheim
4:31.77
1
36
Israelsky, Austin
12
Fountain Valley
4:31.98
1
37
perez, alex
10
Anaheim
4:33.89
1
38
Rigali, Ryan
11
Great Oak
4:34.45
1
39
Penn, Christian
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:35.41
1
40
Digiallonardo, Falco
10
Valencia (Placen
4:37.29
1
41
Pettus, William
11
Esperanza
4:38.32
1
42
Gomez, Juan
12
Montebello
4:45.23
1
Mens 3200m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Noe
12
Vista Murrieta
9:17.94
1
2
Villalva, Toby
12
El Toro
9:19.68
1
3
Moussa, Amar
10
Arcadia
9:20.68
1
4
Torres, Zack
12
Crescenta Valley
9:20.93
1
5
Frias, Chris
12
Buena
9:21.30
1
6
Nelson, Western
12
Burroughs (Burba
9:24.15
1
7
Lopez, Jonathan
12
E. Roosevelt
9:24.43
1
8
Ahrold, Blake
11
Dana Hills
9:25.59
1
9
Lopez, Julian
12
E. Roosevelt
9:27.63
1
10
Dalton, Drew
11
Vista Murrieta
9:30.23
1
11
Gauger, Michael
10
Corona
9:31.18
1
12
Cameron, James
12
Mission Viejo
9:33.37
1
13
Aquino, Ulises
12
Knight
9:33.70
1
14
Guzman, John
12
Upland
9:37.12
1
15
Simmons, Kyle
12
Redlands
9:42.42
1
16
Davidson, Sean
11
Royal
9:43.96
1
17
Dominguez, Raymond
12
Paloma Valley
9:44.58
1
18
Rausa, Bryce
11
Vista Murrieta
9:47.21
1
19
Enriquez, Christopher
10
Warren
9:47.76
1
20
Price, Carl
11
Poly (Long Beach
9:48.81
1
21
Herrera, Daniel
9
El Rancho
9:49.39
1
22
Tesfu, Ezana
12
Santa Monica
9:53.60
1
23
Gutierez, Luis
9
Rancho Cucamonga
9:54.43
1
24
Woldai, Nezanet
12
Valley View
9:56.18
1
25
Coppola, Noah
12
California (Whit
10:01.41
1
26
Stuver, Daniel
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:03.91
1
27
Alva, Augustin
11
Paramount
10:04.19
1
28
Zaragoza, Pedro
12
Lancaster
10:05.15
1
29
Franz, Daniel
10
Cathedral City
10:05.41
1
30
Benavides, David
12
Katella
10:16.22
1
31
Cabellero, Mario
12
West Covina
10:35.84
1
32
Salas, Jon
10
California (Whit
10:36.30
1
--
Phillips, Zak
12
Dana Hills
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pedrogo, Devalle
11
Mission Viejo
14.07
+0.6
1
2
Williams, David
12
Santiago (Corona
14.51
+0.3
2
3
Sanders, Jonathan
12
Millikan
14.58
+1.0
5
4
Corder, Corey
12
Murrieta Valley
14.75
+0.5
3
6
Miela, Michael
12
Trabuco Hills TF
14.79
+0.5
3
7
Starkey, Greg
12
San Clemente
14.82
+0.5
3
5
May, Javon
12
Poly (Long Beach
14.92
+0.0
4
8
Torres, Tony
12
Santiago (Corona
14.97
+0.3
2
9
Johnson, Ricky
11
West Covina
14.98
+0.3
2
10
Harmon, Matt
12
West Ranch
15.01
+0.6
1
11
Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin
12
Wilson (Long Bea
15.05
+0.6
1
12
Hawthorne, Buddy
12
Vista Murrieta
15.09
+0.3
2
13
Hemphill, Joshua
12
Rancho Verde
15.10
+0.0
4
14
Wyatt, Julian
12
Canyon Springs
15.11
+1.0
5
15
Hill, Austin
12
E. Roosevelt
15.12
+0.5
3
16
Evans, Eric
12
Rancho Cucamonga
15.13
+0.0
4
17
Walker, DiVance
12
Victor Valley
15.19
+1.0
5
18
Bridges, John
12
Silverado
15.21
+1.0
5
19
Adegoke, Demi
11
Los Osos
15.25
+0.6
1
20
Turner, Aaron
12
Santa Fe
15.26
+0.6
1
20
Shields, Joseph
11
Schurr
15.26
+0.6
1
22
Levin, Jonathan
12
Chino Hills
15.28
+0.3
2
23
Elsenbaumer, Ted
12
Ventura
15.36
+1.0
5
24
Kancilia, Jon
12
Great Oak
15.38
+0.6
1
25
Miller, Markell
12
Knight
15.40
+0.0
4
26
Shelton, Antwon
12
Cajon
15.48
+0.0
4
27
Pickett, Marquis
12
Paramount
15.56
+0.3
2
28
Mach, Zuri
11
El Toro
15.66
+0.5
3
29
Reyes, Rogelio
12
Ventura
15.75
+1.0
5
29
Manker, Devin
12
Cajon
15.75
+0.3
2
31
Coleman, Marcellus
12
Paloma Valley
15.80
+0.3
2
32
Lau, Vincent
12
Schurr
15.90
+1.0
5
32
Johnson, Ronnie
10
El Toro
15.90
+0.0
4
34
Ma, Ryan
12
Cathedral City
16.08
+1.0
5
35
Cuevas, Marco
12
Ontario
16.39
+0.5
3
36
Jordon, Gabriel
12
Downey
16.56
+0.5
3
37
Gonzales, Vince
12
Santa Ana
16.65
+0.0
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Reggie
12
La Sierra
35.71
1
2
Williams, David
12
Santiago (Corona
38.44
5
3
May, Javon
12
Poly (Long Beach
38.48
2
6
Harmon, Matt
12
West Ranch
38.48
5
7
Garner, Thomas
11
Royal
38.55
1
8
Fusco, Vince
11
Dana Hills
38.58
1
4
Fischetti, Mikey
12
Dana Hills
38.70
3
5
Sanders, Jonathan
12
Millikan
38.80
4
9
Kokinakes, Andrew
12
Aliso Niguel
38.99
2
10
Miela, Michael
12
Trabuco Hills TF
39.23
5
11
Kalagian, Doug
12
Capistrano Valle
39.26
3
12
Starkey, Greg
12
San Clemente
39.27
2
12
Bridges, John
12
Silverado
39.27
4
14
Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin
12
Wilson (Long Bea
39.38
4
15
Pickett, Marquis
12
Paramount
39.87
4
16
Johnson, Julian
12
Arroyo Valley
39.94
2
17
Reyes, Rogelio
12
Ventura
40.05
2
18
McCullough, Andre
12
Martin Luther Ki
40.08
3
19
Rosser, Fredrick
11
Silverado
40.14
5
20
Ruth, Brent
12
Vista Murrieta
40.39
5
21
Evans, Eric
12
Rancho Cucamonga
40.40
1
22
Wyatt, Julian
12
Canyon Springs
40.53
4
23
Lau, Vincent
12
Schurr
40.85
2
24
Lopez, Anthony
10
Ventura
40.89
3
24
Levin, Jonathan
12
Chino Hills
40.89
5
26
Torres, Tony
12
Santiago (Corona
40.93
1
27
Harris, Darian
12
Upland
41.06
2
28
Boudreau, Matt
12
Murrieta Valley
41.11
4
29
Keele, Chris
11
Vista Murrieta
41.25
1
30
Grose, Jack
10
Trabuco Hills TF
41.27
1
31
Thiercoff, Andrew
12
El Toro
41.57
4
32
Harshbarger, Tate
11
El Rancho
41.63
3
33
Johnson, Ricky
11
West Covina
41.70
2
34
Zakoda, Frankie
11
Montebello
42.31
1
35
Laddusaw, Trent
12
La Quinta (La Qu
42.33
5
36
Gonzales, Vince
12
Santa Ana
42.61
5
37
Simen, Jeff
12
Downey
43.51
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
May
,
Jabril
,
White
,
Clay
Poly (Long Beach
41.56
1
2
Marshell
,
Robertso
,
Hornsby
,
Beard
Rancho Verde
41.76
4
3
Imoohi
,
Mabry
,
Palmer
,
Brown
Los Osos
41.78
3
4
Mitchell
,
Slavin
,
Anderson
,
Adams
E. Roosevelt
41.86
2
5
Goodwin
,
Glass
,
Mills
,
Luna
Great Oak
42.03
5
6
Pedrogo
,
Branker
,
Fay
,
Kessman
Mission Viejo
42.21
4
7
Turner
,
Reyes
,
Castillo
,
Romero
Ventura
42.34
5
8
Hawthorn
,
Lloyd
,
Quinn
,
Keele
Vista Murrieta
42.42
3
9
DeCoud
,
Handley
,
Hill
,
Will
Martin Luther Ki
42.89
1
10
Bruns
,
Henry
,
Young
,
Simmons
Murrieta Valley
42.96
5
11
Grant
,
Williams
,
Bladen
,
Tresvant
Dominguez
42.96
2
12
Robinson
,
Arechiga
,
Roberts
,
Ruffin
Wilson (Long Bea
43.00
2
13
Fusco
,
Cotcamp
,
Haefner
,
Fischett
Dana Hills
43.02
2
14
Garcia
,
Ma
,
Mosley
,
Middlebr
Fountain Valley
43.03
3
15
Wallace
,
Espino
,
Alvarez
,
Girardot
San Clemente
43.06
1
16
Carradin
,
Brooks
,
Babers
,
Walker
San Gorgonio
43.08
5
17
Callier
,
Polk
,
Ochoa
,
Drayton
Warren
43.26
4
18
Herrera
,
Provost
,
Ehigiato
,
Miller
Canyon Springs
43.35
3
19
Gonzalez
,
Salgado
,
Lucero
,
Sarehkha
Walnut
43.44
5
20
Bishop
,
Stewart
,
Dang
,
Johnson
Diamond Bar
43.47
4
21
Murphy
,
Dickerso
,
Thiercof
,
Johnson
El Toro
43.53
3
21
Vetter
,
Pierce
,
Huusfeld
,
Perez
Esperanza
43.53
4
23
Raspa
,
Liu
,
Hooper
,
MacDonla
Arcadia
43.62
5
24
Johnson
,
Richards
,
Santiago
,
Brown
Etiwanda
43.66
5
25
Verdone
,
Warden
,
Gasser
,
Gordon
Los Alamitos
43.71
2
26
Smith
,
Johnson
,
Forde
,
Narcisse
Silverado
43.74
1
27
Kyles
,
Granados
,
Walker
,
Saldino
Redlands East Va
43.83
2
28
Gonzales
,
Gray
,
McCullou
,
Gutter
Pacifica (Oxnard
43.91
4
29
Davis
,
Scott
,
Austin
,
Marvray
Centennial (Coro
43.92
2
30
Mitchell
,
Vereen
,
Tartabul
,
Howard
Valencia (Placen
43.97
1
31
Andrews
,
Harris
,
Flemming
,
Harris
Upland
44.08
4
32
Montes
,
Bacon
,
Stevens
,
Cox
West Ranch
44.10
2
33
Rodrigue
,
Gamino
,
Jones
,
Hernande
California (Whit
44.28
1
34
Plevney
,
Ellis
,
Craig
,
Blackwil
Knight
44.61
3
35
Howard
,
Picazo
,
Bashir
,
Merriwea
Bloomington
44.66
4
36
Clay
,
Ogburn
,
Stewart
,
Williams
Arroyo Valley
44.75
1
37
Navaro
,
Harshbar
,
Gonzalez
,
King
El Rancho
44.78
5
38
Bauman
,
Mendoza
,
Nance
,
Douglas
Chaffey
45.72
3
39
Shields
,
Lau
,
Kawaguch
,
Tran
Schurr
46.00
1
--
Dinh
,
Dorsey
,
Gross
,
Wyatt
La Sierra
DQ
1
--
Hasley
,
Williams
,
Reddix
,
Weaver
Palmdale
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bladen
,
Grant
,
Riley
,
Tresvant
Dominguez
3:17.55
5
2
Anderson
,
Mitchell
,
Potts
,
Adams
E. Roosevelt
3:18.63
2
3
Carter
,
Handy
,
Sanders
,
Leblanc
Millikan
3:19.26
3
4
Childers
,
Glass
,
Mills
,
Luna
Great Oak
3:19.33
6
5
Marshell
,
Hornsby
,
Danielse
,
Robertso
Rancho Verde
3:20.98
1
7
Owen
,
Duran
,
Quinn
,
Bennett
Vista Murrieta
3:21.04
3
8
Sloan
,
Gross
,
Drinkard
,
Dinh
La Sierra
3:21.29
5
10
Guerin
,
Valdes
,
Harrison
,
Fischett
Dana Hills
3:21.84
6
9
Oshier
,
Feazel
,
Grose
,
Rozean
Trabuco Hills TF
3:21.84
3
6
Taylor
,
Potter
,
Henry
,
Boudreau
Murrieta Valley
3:21.94
4
11
Harris
,
Jabril
,
Clay
,
Howard
Poly (Long Beach
3:23.87
2
12
Kilson
,
Lindley
,
Minnick
,
Kokinake
Aliso Niguel
3:24.01
4
13
Romero
,
Turner
,
Lopez
,
Walker
Ventura
3:24.12
6
14
Brady
,
Chevalli
,
Kalagian
,
Vazquez
Capistrano Valle
3:24.38
4
15
Abrams
,
Evans
,
Saseun
,
White
Rancho Cucamonga
3:25.26
6
16
Terry
,
Desilva
,
Fay
,
Melendez
Mission Viejo
3:25.29
1
17
Brown
,
Espeleta
,
McCary
,
Waltower
Highland
3:25.38
2
18
MacDonal
,
Gureghia
,
Fu
,
Kim
Arcadia
3:25.93
4
19
De Alba
,
Rodrigue
,
Harshbar
,
King
El Rancho
3:25.98
2
20
Harris
,
Johnson
,
Gordien
,
Harris
Upland
3:26.70
4
21
Garcia
,
Ruffin
,
Couvrey-
,
Arechiga
Wilson (Long Bea
3:26.79
2
22
Hasley
,
Merriwea
,
Ramos
,
Reddix
Palmdale
3:26.81
1
23
Walls
,
Provost
,
Ehigiato
,
Miller
Canyon Springs
3:27.81
1
24
Bridges
,
Rosser
,
Jones
,
Narcisse
Silverado
3:28.04
5
25
Grigg
,
Lipshin
,
Vetter
,
Perez
Esperanza
3:29.05
4
26
Rodrigue
,
Quinones
,
Hernande
,
Gamino
California (Whit
3:29.11
2
27
Stevens
,
Harmon
,
Brooks
,
Bacon
West Ranch
3:29.32
3
28
Crane
,
Chavers
,
Masad
,
Lim
Chino Hills
3:29.86
5
29
Siezar
,
Lathan
,
Freeman
,
Claros
Chino
3:29.97
3
30
Lopez
,
Gonzales
,
McCullou
,
Gutter
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:30.15
1
31
Salgado
,
Wen
,
Gonzalez
,
Sarehkha
Walnut
3:30.27
5
32
Gauthier
,
Cervante
,
Marshall
,
Brockert
Serrano
3:30.62
6
33
Kyles
,
Burrola
,
Brown
,
Molton
Redlands East Va
3:30.81
4
34
Pacheco
,
Miller
,
Villanue
,
Moses
Martin Luther Ki
3:31.17
6
35
Barlow
,
Holdaway
,
Vanhamer
,
Karl
Marina
3:31.71
4
36
Watkins
,
Hayes
,
Perrisea
,
Schultz
Quartz Hill
3:31.99
3
37
Digiallo
,
Beilin
,
Flowers
,
Tartabul
Valencia (Placen
3:32.21
5
38
Manker
,
Howard
,
Kazee
,
Biabani
Cajon
3:32.53
1
38
Cerda
,
Fitch
,
Williams
,
Perez
Corona
3:32.53
2
40
Gordon
,
Rivas
,
Verdone
,
Kriakin
Los Alamitos
3:32.74
3
41
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Loza
,
Ogburn
Arroyo Valley
3:32.75
5
42
Douglas
,
Hernande
,
Amarilla
,
Nance
Chaffey
3:34.04
3
43
Henson
,
Herpy
,
Rood
,
Kaylor
Paloma Valley
3:38.67
6
44
Velandri
,
Morris
,
Larios
,
Rojas
Burroughs (Burba
3:39.56
6
45
Flowers
,
Agredano
,
Meza
,
Kawaguch
Schurr
3:39.82
2
Mens Shot Put Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Paea, Jordan
12
Ventura
57-04.00
(17.48m)
1
2
Mount, Rory
12
Dana Hills
56-05.50
(17.21m)
1
3
Rosales, Ryan
12
Ventura
55-01.50
(16.80m)
1
4
Baez, Joel
12
Diamond Bar
52-05.00
(15.98m)
1
5
Bolton, Brad
10
El Toro
52-05.00
(15.98m)
1
6
Nelson, Rich
12
El Toro
52-04.00
(15.95m)
1
7
Ford, Jerry
12
Paramount
52-04.00
(15.95m)
1
8
Tavashati, Jeff
12
Murrieta Valley
51-10.00
(15.80m)
1
9
Merkley, Craig
12
Los Osos
51-08.50
(15.76m)
1
10
Gonzales, Johnny
12
Colton
51-06.00
(15.70m)
1
11
Daou, Joe
11
Santa Monica
51-06.00
(15.70m)
1
12
Nails, Jacob
12
Santa Fe
50-09.00
(15.47m)
1
13
Lehauli, Lawrence
12
Paramount
50-08.00
(15.44m)
1
14
Bitonio, Joel
12
Wilson (Long Bea
50-04.50
(15.35m)
1
15
Mckie, Calbert
12
San Gorgonio
49-06.25
(15.09m)
1
16
LaCroix, Nick
12
Arcadia
49-05.00
(15.06m)
1
16
Licon, Aaron
12
Alta Loma
49-05.00
(15.06m)
1
18
McClure, Josh
9
Royal
49-01.50
(14.97m)
1
19
Johnson, Jake
12
Trabuco Hills TF
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
20
Grigorian, James
11
Diamond Bar
48-08.50
(14.85m)
1
20
Robison, Kody
10
Millikan
48-08.50
(14.85m)
1
22
Thomas, Jordan
11
Redlands
48-05.75
(14.78m)
1
23
Tyler, Brice
12
Redlands
48-05.50
(14.77m)
1
24
Brown, Ma'a
10
Paramount
48-02.50
(14.69m)
1
25
Corrales, Justin
11
Redlands
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
26
Avila, Sean
12
Esperanza
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
27
Gutteriz, Alex
11
Santa Ana Valley
47-08.50
(14.54m)
1
28
Salaiz, Mark
12
Cajon
47-06.50
(14.49m)
1
29
Beyer, Nick
12
California (Whit
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
30
Sanders, Chris
12
Chaffey
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
31
Lealuga, Nick
11
El Toro
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
32
Smith, Xavier
12
Rancho Verde
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
32
Taylor, Damian
12
Quartz Hill
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
34
Leonard, Joe
11
El Rancho
46-01.50
(14.06m)
1
35
Amaro, David
11
Bloomington
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
36
Cooper, Charlie
10
Ontario
45-10.50
(13.98m)
1
37
Amaya, Jake
12
Centennial (Coro
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
38
Ramirez, Alex
12
Serrano
45-02.25
(13.77m)
1
39
Seymour, Chad
12
Aliso Niguel
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
40
Martin, Nick
11
Los Osos
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
41
Salcedo, Arnold
12
West Covina
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
42
Cabral, Josh
12
Tesoro
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
43
Pray, Skyler
11
Great Oak
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
Mens Discus Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rosales, Ryan
12
Ventura
175-03
(53.42m)
1
2
Pendelton, Jake
12
Esperanza
174-08
(53.24m)
1
3
Seymour, Chad
12
Aliso Niguel
170-04
(51.92m)
1
4
Ford, Jerry
12
Paramount
167-10
(51.16m)
1
5
Merkley, Craig
12
Los Osos
165-07
(50.47m)
1
6
Lopez, Miguel
11
Esperanza
159-00
(48.46m)
1
7
Brown, Ma'a
10
Paramount
157-02
(47.90m)
1
8
Licon, Aaron
12
Alta Loma
155-03
(47.32m)
1
9
Bolton, Scott
12
Tesoro
152-11
(46.61m)
1
10
Tyler, Brice
12
Redlands
151-07
(46.20m)
1
11
McBride, John
11
La Sierra
148-02
(45.16m)
1
12
Baez, Joel
12
Diamond Bar
146-02
(44.55m)
1
13
Mejares, Emil
11
Vista Murrieta
144-03
(43.97m)
1
14
Tavashati, Jeff
12
Murrieta Valley
144-01
(43.92m)
1
15
Mclure, Ben
12
Royal
141-05
(43.10m)
1
16
Nails, Jacob
12
Santa Fe
140-02
(42.72m)
1
16
Ramirez, Alex
12
Serrano
140-02
(42.72m)
1
18
Melgar, Andreas
10
Lakewood
140-00
(42.67m)
1
18
Lealuga, Nick
11
El Toro
140-00
(42.67m)
1
20
Tapia, Andrew
12
Bloomington
139-11
(42.65m)
1
21
Fraser, Jake
10
El Toro
138-04
(42.16m)
1
22
Olsen, Justin
12
Katella
138-01
(42.09m)
1
23
Martin, Nick
11
Los Osos
137-10
(42.01m)
1
24
Salgado, Jeremy
12
Bloomington
137-05
(41.88m)
1
25
Hahn, Matt
12
Capistrano Valle
136-05
(41.58m)
1
26
Hamilton, Eric
12
Murrieta Valley
136-01
(41.48m)
1
27
Lehauli, Lawrence
12
Paramount
135-11
(41.43m)
1
28
Levu, Lauren
11
Fountain Valley
135-00
(41.15m)
1
29
Fox, Dale
12
Cathedral City
133-08
(40.74m)
1
30
Ike, Chima
12
Walnut
133-05
(40.67m)
1
31
Regan, Tyler
11
Royal
132-06
(40.39m)
1
32
Marroquin, Kevin
11
Millikan
130-08
(39.83m)
1
33
Zarif, Brandon
12
Diamond Bar
122-05
(37.31m)
1
34
Gonzales, Johnny
12
Colton
119-00
(36.27m)
1
35
Beyer, Nick
12
California (Whit
113-08
(34.65m)
1
36
LaCroix, Nick
12
Arcadia
113-02
(34.49m)
1
37
Tuliau, Lesemaka
11
Poly (Long Beach
112-01
(34.16m)
1
--
Daou, Joe
11
Santa Monica
ND
(--)
1
--
Paea, Jordan
12
Ventura
ND
(--)
1
--
Estrada, Cesar
12
Bell Gardens
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Carlos
12
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Gann, Ryan
12
Corona
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
2
Gregory, Nick
12
Chaparral
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
3
Villalba, Maxwell
12
Quartz Hill
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
4
Haag, Mitchell
12
Upland
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
5
Rockwood, Samuel
12
Diamond Bar
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
10
Elsenbaumer, Ted
12
Ventura
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
11
Quincy, Enunwa
11
Rancho Verde
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
6
Lacour, Skylar
12
Rancho Verde
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
6
Hall, Bertrell
10
Lancaster
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
6
Franklin, Jamaal
12
Serrano
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
9
Albrecht, Mike
12
Martin Luther Ki
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
12
Williams, Steve
11
Downey
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
12
Roide, Andrew
10
Crescenta Valley
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
12
Fairweather, Hakim
9
Warren
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
12
Kinard, Davieron
11
Poly (Long Beach
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
12
Reyes, Ronald
12
Burroughs (Burba
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
12
Champion, Daniel
11
Cathedral City
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
12
Hale, Aaron
11
Upland
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
12
Lopez, Jairo
12
Fontana
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
--
Taylor, Nick
11
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Da'Mon
12
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Fusco, Vince
11
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Merriweather, Yusef
11
Bloomington
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Jonathan
12
Bloomington
NH
(--)
1
--
Renick, Matthew
12
Los Alamitos
NH
(--)
1
--
Quezada, Segio
12
Montebello
NH
(--)
1
--
Rood, Jake
12
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Tyler
9
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
--
Cuevas, Marco
12
Ontario
NH
(--)
1
--
Ma, Jay
12
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
McCullough, Andre
12
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Nick
11
Hesperia
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Ernest
10
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Ryan
11
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Brooks, De Marrio
10
San Gorgonio
NH
(--)
1
--
Poullard, Miles
9
Cajon
NH
(--)
1
--
Bernardino, Brennan
11
Valencia (Placen
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Devin
10
Dana Hills
22-06.50
(6.87m)
+0.6
1
2
Webb, Trevon
9
Vista Murrieta
22-04.75
(6.83m)
+0.0
1
3
Huusfeldt, Drew
11
Esperanza
22-03.25
(6.79m)
+0.7
1
4
Hooper, Ted
12
Arcadia
22-02.00
(6.76m)
-2.0
1
5
Kinard, Davieron
11
Poly (Long Beach
22-01.25
(6.74m)
-0.3
1
6
Lloyd, DJ
12
Vista Murrieta
22-01.00
(6.73m)
+0.2
1
7
Ross, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
21-11.25
(6.69m)
+0.0
1
8
Hunter, Patrick
12
Paramount
21-10.75
(6.67m)
-0.9
1
9
Panford, Edgar
12
Cajon
21-10.50
(6.67m)
+0.0
1
10
Garner, Thomas
11
Royal
21-07.50
(6.59m)
-0.1
1
11
Noel, Ian
11
California (Whit
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+0.0
1
12
Woods, Cameron
11
Walnut
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
1
12
Pierce, Hayden
11
Esperanza
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
1
14
Walker, Brandon
12
Martin Luther Ki
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
15
Forde, Ayele
11
Silverado
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
16
Jabrl, Kiree
11
Poly (Long Beach
20-11.75
(6.39m)
nwi
1
17
Stewart, Sylvester
12
Diamond Bar
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
18
Jones, Terris
11
California (Whit
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
18
Newton, Desmund
12
Ontario
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
20
Cox, Cody
12
West Ranch
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
21
Lewis, Manessiah
12
Rancho Cucamonga
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
21
Hester, Ryan
12
A.B. Miller
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
23
Green, Julian
11
Cabrillo (Long B
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
23
Velandria, Josh
12
Burroughs (Burba
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
25
Dorsey, Steven
12
La Sierra
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
26
Lo, Dunstin
12
Alhambra
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
27
Petree, Andy
11
Ventura
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
28
Hernandez, Felipe
12
Ventura
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
29
Marvray, Richard
12
Centennial (Coro
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
30
Gage, Devin
12
Los Osos
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
31
Prejean, Trevon
12
Victor Valley
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
32
Hulet, Matt
12
Upland
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
33
Callier, Jesse
11
Warren
19-03.75
(5.89m)
nwi
1
--
Gutter, Parnell
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zhang, Jeff
12
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gamino, Dudley
11
California (Whit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dempster, Jonathan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Patrick
12
Paramount
47-09.25
(14.56m)
-1.1
1
2
Wilson, Curtis
12
Rancho Verde
47-09.00
(14.55m)
+0.0
1
3
Panford, Edgar
12
Cajon
45-11.00
(14.00m)
-1.0
1
4
Ross, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
45-10.25
(13.98m)
+0.0
1
5
Huusfeldt, Drew
11
Esperanza
44-11.75
(13.71m)
-0.3
1
6
Quincy, Enunwa
11
Rancho Verde
44-11.00
(13.69m)
+0.0
1
7
Manker, Devin
12
Cajon
44-08.75
(13.63m)
-0.2
1
8
Robinson, K'Dayle
11
Hesperia
44-06.25
(13.57m)
+0.0
1
9
Dumas, Jeff
12
Burroughs (Burba
44-05.75
(13.56m)
+0.0
1
10
Winston, Corey
11
Poly (Long Beach
44-03.75
(13.51m)
-0.7
1
11
Pierce, Hayden
11
Esperanza
44-03.00
(13.49m)
+0.0
1
12
Hulet, Matt
12
Upland
44-01.50
(13.45m)
nwi
1
13
Will, Steve
12
Martin Luther Ki
43-09.00
(13.34m)
nwi
1
14
Justice, Jeron
12
La Quinta (La Qu
43-08.50
(13.32m)
nwi
1
15
Walls, Malek
11
Canyon Springs
43-05.25
(13.24m)
nwi
1
16
Lacour, Skylar
12
Rancho Verde
43-03.00
(13.18m)
nwi
1
17
Bridham, Derek
12
Ventura
43-00.50
(13.12m)
nwi
1
18
Hester, Ryan
12
A.B. Miller
42-10.25
(13.06m)
nwi
1
19
King, Darren
12
Santiago (Corona
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
20
Green, Maurice
11
Mission Viejo
42-09.50
(13.04m)
nwi
1
21
Lo, Dunstin
12
Alhambra
42-07.25
(12.99m)
nwi
1
22
Shamburger, David
12
Highland
42-01.75
(12.85m)
nwi
1
23
Fennell, Jeremy
12
Centennial (Coro
41-11.50
(12.79m)
nwi
1
23
King, Da'Mon
12
Santa Fe
41-11.50
(12.79m)
nwi
1
25
Dempster, Jonathan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
26
Hale, Aaron
11
Upland
41-09.25
(12.73m)
nwi
1
27
N ewton, Desmund
12
Ontario
41-07.75
(12.69m)
nwi
1
28
Bibbs, Ray
11
Victor Valley
41-06.50
(12.66m)
nwi
1
29
Dean, Dontae
12
Los Osos
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
30
Yat, Ronnie
11
Wilson (Long Bea
41-02.50
(12.56m)
nwi
1
31
Carradine, Michael
11
Paramount
41-00.25
(12.50m)
nwi
1
32
Wright, Ryan
9
Palmdale
40-11.75
(12.49m)
nwi
1
33
Webb, Trevon
9
Vista Murrieta
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
34
Lopez, Marquis
11
Knight
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
35
Prejean, Trevon
12
Victor Valley
39-11.75
(12.19m)
nwi
1
36
McCullogh, Jaeren
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
1
--
Rood, Jake
12
Paloma Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Terris
11
California (Whit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sheu, Norman
11
Walnut
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gauthier, Kyle
10
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ijah, Ben
11
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tran, Jeff
12
Fountain Valley
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
Kim, David
11
Los Alamitos
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
Miller, Kevin
11
Fountain Valley
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
McNanny, Sean
12
Mission Viejo
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
Woods, Austin
11
Canyon Springs
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
Savage, Cameron
12
Upland
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
Beavers, Dylan
11
Los Osos
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
McGroarty, Austin
12
Marina
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
11
Bragg, Adam
10
El Toro
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
12
Fletcher, Andrew
12
Quartz Hill
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
Brown, Stephen
11
Great Oak
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
Stock, Travis
12
Dana Hills
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
13
Wicoxsen, Chris
12
Millikan
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
13
Klepp, Peter
10
El Toro
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
13
Lim, David
11
Arcadia
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
13
Allen, Austin
10
Burroughs (Burba
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
13
Tashima, Tyler
12
Wilson (Long Bea
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
18
Brown, Zachary
12
Quartz Hill
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
18
Sarehkhani, Kevin
12
Walnut
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
18
Turner, Kameron
12
Quartz Hill
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
18
Bennett, Craig
12
Santiago (Corona
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
--
Reynolds, Tim
11
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Roussos, Harris
11
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Stone, Sean
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Daniel
12
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Olson, Andrew
11
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Guill
10
Katella
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Jesse
11
Katella
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruziecki, Jeff
12
Canyon Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Walsh, Brooks
12
Valencia (Placen
NH
(--)
1
--
Solorio, Devon
12
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Cheeks, Anthony
12
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
--
Angles, Ariet
12
El Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Blankenship, Dustin
12
Burroughs (Burba
NH
(--)
1
--
Cuevas, Marco
12
Ontario
NH
(--)
1
--
Rojas, Fabio
12
Paramount
NH
(--)
1
--
Atchley, Dillon
11
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Chris
11
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Nugent, Kyle
12
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Raff, James
12
Millikan
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jessica
11
Highland
11.88
+2.0
3
2
Gooden, Asiah
11
Rancho Verde
11.89
+0.0
2
3
Smith, Ashley
12
Millikan
11.90
+1.3
5
6
Herring, Alycia
11
Rancho Verde
11.92
+2.0
3
4
Washington, Bre'jea
11
Cajon
12.09
+1.0
1
5
Lowery, Gianna
9
Capistrano Valle
12.12w
+2.7
4
7
Adams, Dynese
11
Vista Murrieta
12.17w
+2.7
4
8
Weatherspoon, Jazmine
12
Vista Murrieta
12.20
+1.0
1
9
Lyday, Carisma
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.21
+1.0
1
10
Presley, Alycia
11
Wilson (Long Bea
12.28
+1.3
5
11
Bolden, Kelsey
12
Etiwanda
12.29w
+2.7
4
12
Nared, Percylla
11
Trabuco Hills TF
12.29
+0.0
2
13
Liou, Angela
11
Arcadia
12.33
+1.0
1
14
Salcido, S
10
Marina
12.35w
+2.7
4
14
Pope, Morgan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
12.35
+1.3
5
16
Franklin, Ashley
11
Los Osos
12.36
+2.0
3
17
Hicks, Tracy
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.38
+1.3
5
18
Hatten, Treasurie
11
Victor Valley
12.42
+1.0
1
19
McFarlane, Tia
12
Trabuco Hills TF
12.43
+0.0
2
20
Davis, Dominique
12
Highland
12.44
+2.0
3
20
Smith, Jennica
11
Upland
12.44
+1.0
1
22
Walker, Kendra
10
Arcadia
12.53
+1.3
5
23
Taylor, Khala
9
Great Oak
12.56w
+2.7
4
24
Esslinger, Grace
12
Dana Hills
12.60
+2.0
3
24
Kaichi, Kaelyn
11
Tesoro
12.60
+0.0
2
26
Barnes, Shawnta
11
Bell Gardens
12.63
+0.0
2
27
Satterwhite, Christina
12
Victor Valley
12.68w
+2.7
4
28
Mewes, Melissa
10
El Toro
12.69
+2.0
3
29
Anthony, Janesha
9
Cajon
12.73
+2.0
3
30
Battel, Candie
10
Chino Hills
12.76w
+2.7
4
31
Sanford, Amber
11
Martin Luther Ki
12.77
+2.0
3
32
Ramsey, Brianna
12
Fountain Valley
12.79
+1.3
5
33
McFadden, Edwina
11
Alhambra
12.81w
+2.7
4
33
Johnson, Tranece
11
Dominguez
12.81
+1.0
1
35
Ofo, Ugo
11
Chino
12.90
+0.0
2
36
Taylor, Mathews
9
Rancho Verde
12.93
+1.0
1
37
Osborne, Brittany
12
Santiago (Corona
13.08
+0.0
2
38
Arellano, Manasha
10
Santa Ana Valley
13.10
+2.0
3
39
Lawry, Shannon
12
Ventura
13.15w
+2.7
4
40
Stone, Brianna
10
La Quinta (La Qu
13.16
+1.0
1
41
Tucker, Samantha
12
Yucaipa
13.18
+1.3
5
42
Redd, Taleah
12
Paloma Valley
13.24
+1.3
5
43
LaFrance, Jessie
11
Cathedral City
13.36
+0.0
2
Womens 200m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
10
Poly (Long Beach
24.00
+0.7
5
2
Herring, Alycia
11
Rancho Verde
24.34
+0.0
1
3
Rivers, Christen
11
Palmdale
24.55w
+2.5
3
4
Davis, Jessica
11
Highland
24.77
+0.2
6
7
Gooden, Asiah
11
Rancho Verde
24.77
+0.0
1
5
Twicken, Christina
11
San Clemente
24.91
+1.1
4
8
Washington, Bre'jea
11
Cajon
25.02w
+2.5
3
9
Crawford, Tyra
11
Fontana
25.06
+0.7
5
10
Jones, Vanessa
10
Etiwanda
25.12w
+2.5
3
6
Lowery, Gianna
9
Capistrano Valle
25.21
+0.8
2
11
Lyday, Carisma
10
Poly (Long Beach
25.22
+1.1
4
12
Hall, Jasmine
10
Valencia (Placen
25.31
+0.0
1
13
Nared, Percylla
11
Trabuco Hills TF
25.32
+1.1
4
14
Weatherspoon, Jazmine
12
Vista Murrieta
25.36
+0.7
5
15
Taylor, Khala
9
Great Oak
25.38
+0.2
6
16
Pope, Morgan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
25.49
+0.7
5
17
Fessenden, Danielle
11
Los Alamitos
25.50w
+2.5
3
18
Wells, Ashleigh
12
E. Roosevelt
25.52
+0.2
6
19
Daniel, Syrii
9
Yucaipa
25.93
+0.7
5
20
Walker, Kendra
10
Arcadia
25.97
+0.8
2
20
Auguster, Kierra
12
Vista Murrieta
25.97
+0.8
2
22
Ofo, Ugo
11
Chino
26.20
+1.1
4
23
Sanford, Amber
11
Martin Luther Ki
26.30
+0.0
1
24
Bolden, Kelsey
12
Etiwanda
26.31
+1.1
4
24
Beerman, Jessica
10
Crescenta Valley
26.31w
+2.5
3
26
Johnson, Tara
10
Oxnard
26.43
+1.1
4
27
Turner, Olivia
11
Perris
26.56
+0.0
1
28
Myricks, Brittney
10
Upland
26.71
+0.8
2
29
Simpson, H
10
Marina
26.82w
+2.5
3
30
Brooks, Jeanette
10
Rancho Verde
26.94w
+2.5
3
31
Bowers, Christa
12
Serrano
26.97
+0.8
2
32
Hunter, Shadonna
9
Paramount
27.01
+1.1
4
33
Pimentel, Sabrina
10
Westminster
27.15
+0.8
2
34
Redd, Taleah
12
Paloma Valley
27.49
+0.8
2
35
Murphy, Minyun
11
Arroyo Valley
27.52w
+2.5
3
36
LaFrance, Jessie
11
Cathedral City
27.68
+0.0
1
Womens 400m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
10
Poly (Long Beach
53.54
2
2
Estell, Gabby
10
Rancho Verde
55.18
1
3
Jones, Vanessa
10
Etiwanda
55.56
4
6
Davis, Jessica
11
Highland
55.69
1
4
Twicken, Christina
11
San Clemente
56.30
3
7
Crawford, Tyra
11
Fontana
56.39
3
5
Cousar, Nyjah
12
Wilson (Long Bea
56.71
5
8
Fermin, Shawna
12
Silverado
56.86
3
9
McDowell, Laura
9
La Sierra
56.87
4
10
Claustro, Elizabeth
10
Upland
57.83
2
11
Johnson, Jessica
11
Centennial (Coro
57.92
1
12
Nelson, Kapree
11
Lancaster
58.12
3
13
Abboud, Noelle
9
Martin Luther Ki
58.13
2
14
Fessenden, Danielle
11
Los Alamitos
58.35
4
15
Campos, Taryn
12
Burroughs (Burba
58.59
3
16
Brown, Charlene
11
Silverado
58.63
2
16
Petty, Camille
11
E. Roosevelt
58.63
5
18
Williams, Shawnice
11
Paramount
58.79
5
19
Gilmore, Tierra
11
Palmdale
58.90
1
20
Johnson, Kameya
11
Downey
59.17
2
21
Kruthers, Alexandrea
11
Capistrano Valle
59.23
1
22
Bushnell, Paige
10
Upland
59.48
1
23
Feuerstine, Jessica
10
Serrano
59.65
3
24
Hinman, Katy
9
Capistrano Valle
59.85
2
25
Hypolite, Taylor
10
El Toro
1:00.42
5
26
Hebron, Tiernan
10
Crescenta Valley
1:00.50
3
27
Pimentel, Sabrina
10
Westminster
1:00.54
2
28
Tanaguchi, A
10
Marina
1:00.55
5
29
Rarick, Tarra
11
Paloma Valley
1:00.61
3
30
Williams, Camille
11
Vista Murrieta
1:00.68
4
31
Carter, Christina
11
Paloma Valley
1:01.00
1
32
Regalado, Lady
12
Montebello
1:01.09
2
33
Gaines, Bria
11
Chaffey
1:01.23
2
34
Figures, Quanetha
12
Valley View
1:01.24
5
35
Thompson, Erin
10
Temecula Valley
1:01.78
5
36
Robinson, Cherone
12
A.B. Miller
1:01.99
5
--
Richards, Jasmine
11
Great Oak
DQ
4
Womens 800m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gammage, Dynasty
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.93
1
2
Drake, Aly
12
Valencia (Placen
2:14.13
1
3
Logan, Neausha
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.15
1
4
Leake, Tia
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.24
1
5
Pettway, Paisley
11
Millikan
2:14.47
1
6
Winston, Erica
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.01
1
7
Fyke, Natelie
11
Esperanza
2:15.69
1
8
Gullikson, Kathryn
11
Dana Hills
2:16.37
1
9
Stevenson, Arielle
10
Victor Valley
2:16.38
1
10
McDowell, Laura
9
La Sierra
2:16.66
1
11
Ervin, Lauren
12
Etiwanda
2:19.01
1
12
Martin, Kylee
11
Murrieta Valley
2:19.28
1
13
Welker, Ashley
9
West Ranch
2:19.44
1
14
Edwards, Hanna
10
El Toro
2:19.63
1
15
Lamar, Tiffany
11
Paramount
2:19.71
1
16
Slamal, Alec
11
Great Oak
2:20.36
1
17
Candelaria, Casey
12
Martin Luther Ki
2:20.44
1
18
Adesina, Ike
12
Redlands
2:20.49
1
19
Chang, Jessica
11
Esperanza
2:21.91
1
20
Malloy, Kaity
11
Great Oak
2:21.94
1
21
Rodriguez, Danielle
9
Warren
2:22.36
1
22
Van Dyke, S
10
Marina
2:22.44
1
23
Herren, Linnea
10
Valencia (Placen
2:22.75
1
24
Kelly, Caitlin
12
Arcadia
2:23.32
1
25
Nelson, Kaitlyn
11
Redlands East Va
2:23.33
1
26
Minnick, Lauren
12
Serrano
2:23.51
1
27
Blokzyl, Nikki
9
Corona
2:24.18
1
28
Paul, McKenzie
10
Burbank
2:25.37
1
29
Frank, Kirsten
11
Arcadia
2:26.10
1
30
Mello, Melissa
12
Mission Viejo
2:27.46
1
31
Cullors, Braxton
10
Highland
2:27.80
1
32
Diaz, Monique
11
Warren
2:31.19
1
33
Perez, Chistina
10
Chaffey
2:31.20
1
34
Rawal, Shawndrea
11
San Gorgonio
2:32.07
1
Womens 1600m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dunne, Alexandra
12
San Clemente
4:52.50
1
4
Gammage, Dynasty
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:57.03
1
5
Rodriguez, Danielle
9
Warren
4:59.98
1
2
McAlister, Catrina
9
Arcadia
5:00.85
1
6
Saylor, Cathryn
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:01.35
1
7
Adams, Christine
11
Esperanza
5:01.50
1
3
Balbier, Heather
12
Dana Hills
5:06.09
1
8
Owen, Jennifer
10
West Ranch
5:08.69
1
9
Velasquez, Gianna
11
El Toro
5:13.27
1
10
Mendez, Jessica
11
West Covina
5:15.40
1
11
Pham, Claudia
10
Crescenta Valley
5:16.24
1
12
Diaz, Monique
11
Warren
5:17.64
1
13
Cruz, Ximena
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:18.83
1
14
Reyes, Jazmine
12
Etiwanda
5:19.08
1
15
Osorio, Jessica
10
Valley View
5:19.88
1
16
Cummings, Maggie
11
Esperanza
5:20.01
1
17
Peterson, Hannah
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:20.47
1
18
Schaefer, Chelsea
12
Etiwanda
5:20.63
1
19
Dinh, Tiffany
12
Santa Fe
5:20.99
1
20
Mann, Molly
9
San Clemente
5:21.80
1
21
Padilla, Antoinette
11
San Gorgonio
5:22.53
1
22
Rosendale, Danica
12
Vista Murrieta
5:23.13
1
23
Stert, Margot
10
Upland
5:23.26
1
24
Rameriz, Emma
10
Knight
5:23.32
1
25
Morabe, Samantha
11
Great Oak
5:24.65
1
26
Elder, Kelsey
12
Quartz Hill
5:26.28
1
27
Oragwu, Rebekah
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:26.43
1
28
Melendez, Pricilla
10
El Rancho
5:26.64
1
29
Callister, Michelle
12
Crescenta Valley
5:26.67
1
30
Borman, Samantha
12
Redlands
5:26.82
1
31
Coe, Natasha
11
Serrano
5:27.49
1
32
Dougherty, Samantha
12
La Quinta (La Qu
5:28.22
1
33
Gomez, Guadalupe
11
Santa Ana Valley
5:32.34
1
34
Ortiz, Jeanette
12
Millikan
5:33.69
1
35
Austin, Karissa
9
West Covina
5:34.25
1
36
Legagnoux, Mari
9
Santa Monica
5:37.41
1
37
Rojas-Garcia, Arecly
10
Chino Hills
5:41.13
1
38
Fellows, Brittany
10
Redlands East Va
5:42.52
1
39
Meza, Cristain
10
Montebello
5:44.49
1
Womens 3200m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dunne, Alexandra
12
San Clemente
10:44.72
1
2
Wyson, Danica
9
Aliso Niguel
10:52.08
1
3
Alvarez, Alaina
10
Dana Hills
10:53.87
1
4
Hoffman, Lori
12
Trabuco Hills TF
10:54.35
1
5
McAlister, Catrina
9
Arcadia
10:57.40
1
6
Guadiana, Olivia
9
Ventura
11:01.63
1
7
Telon, Melissa
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:06.05
1
8
Gomez, Sheridan
9
Dana Hills
11:12.76
1
9
Johnson, Anna
10
Great Oak
11:18.06
1
10
Garcia, Carmille
10
Fountain Valley
11:22.48
1
11
Pham, Carlotta
12
Crescenta Valley
11:25.84
1
12
Soholt, Carrie
10
Martin Luther Ki
11:26.01
1
13
Rea, Justine
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11:27.33
1
14
Moreno, Dani
11
Warren
11:31.44
1
15
Pham, Claudia
10
Crescenta Valley
11:33.53
1
16
Arnold, Robyn
10
Redlands
11:34.73
1
17
Crowley, Megan
10
Redlands
11:38.61
1
18
Tippets, Kelsi
11
Martin Luther Ki
11:44.24
1
19
Schaefer, Chelsea
12
Etiwanda
11:44.90
1
20
Smith, Jessica
10
Highland
11:45.34
1
21
Gonzalez, Brianna
10
Ontario
11:45.49
1
22
Pavey, Rachel
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:51.11
1
23
Upson, Kelly
9
Royal
11:54.29
1
24
Brzycki, Haley
9
Corona
11:54.66
1
25
Verduzco, Christine
12
Montebello
11:55.26
1
26
Bravo, Lexie
12
Los Osos
11:56.36
1
27
Reddish, Erika
9
Vista Murrieta
11:56.50
1
28
Smith, Madison
12
Redlands East Va
11:56.70
1
29
Mendez, Jessica
11
West Covina
11:57.65
1
30
Padilla, Antoinette
11
San Gorgonio
12:01.33
1
31
Barrera, Cynthia
12
Downey
12:10.67
1
32
Choate, Caylie
10
Highland
12:22.71
1
32
Alvarez, Jazmin
11
Santa Ana Valley
12:22.71
1
34
Flores, Jessica
12
California (Whit
12:27.95
1
35
Cruz, Gabi
12
Santa Monica
13:08.94
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Monisha
12
Etiwanda
14.35w
+2.7
5
2
Smith, Ashley
12
Millikan
14.47
+0.1
4
3
Cox, Melia
10
Poly (Long Beach
14.52w
+2.5
3
4
Nowell, Ericka
12
Perris
14.62
+2.0
1
5
Todd, Monica
11
Trabuco Hills TF
14.76w
+2.1
6
7
Knowles, Krissy
12
Fountain Valley
14.76w
+2.5
3
8
Clark, Amber
11
Rancho Verde
14.78w
+2.1
6
6
Conner, Kimmie
11
Dana Hills
14.79
+1.6
2
9
Bragg, Jessica
12
El Toro
14.94
+2.0
1
10
Corder, Heather
11
Murrieta Valley
15.01w
+2.7
5
11
Wicker, Michelle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
15.23
+0.1
4
12
Keltner, Melissa
12
Chino Hills
15.36
+0.1
4
13
Esslinger, Grace
12
Dana Hills
15.37
+1.6
2
14
Chijioke, Iris
9
E. Roosevelt
15.46
+1.6
2
15
Cole, Nycole
11
Oxnard
15.48w
+2.5
3
16
Dunigan, Tailor
11
Mission Viejo
15.59w
+2.1
6
17
McCallum, Jessica
11
Redlands
15.72
+1.6
2
18
Grigus, Paige
10
Fountain Valley
15.79
+0.1
4
19
Ormsby, Raquel
12
Ventura
15.80
+2.0
1
20
Ihenacho, Amauche
12
Los Osos
15.81
+2.0
1
20
Owen, Emily
11
Vista Murrieta
15.81w
+2.7
5
22
Ramirez, Taylor
10
Katella
15.85
+0.1
4
23
Brown, Janessa
10
Murrieta Valley
15.93
+1.6
2
24
Hardge, Kenya
11
A.B. Miller
15.97w
+2.5
3
25
Whitfield, Aqeelah
9
Wilson (Long Bea
16.03w
+2.1
6
26
Bormann, Kristina
12
West Covina
16.07w
+2.1
6
27
Lee, Mayim
10
Cathedral City
16.09w
+2.1
6
28
Paquillo, Maelynn
11
Katella
16.20w
+2.5
3
29
Richards, Mariah
10
Paramount
16.32
+2.0
1
30
Trinh, Lily
11
Fountain Valley
16.34w
+2.7
5
31
Jenkins, Brittany
11
Lynwood
16.39w
+2.7
5
32
Reynolds, Valen
12
Arroyo Valley
16.45w
+2.5
3
33
Henderson, Simone
10
La Quinta (La Qu
16.52
+1.6
2
34
Sutherland, Shereen
9
La Sierra
16.55
+2.0
1
35
Bernal, Audrey
12
Ventura
16.85
+0.1
4
36
Perkins, Jasmine
10
Valencia (Placen
16.89
+0.1
4
37
Dotson, Jade
12
Silverado
16.93
+1.6
2
38
Hayes, Jazmine
11
Highland
16.95
+2.0
1
39
Panushka, Mary
12
Ventura
16.98w
+2.1
6
40
Reynoso, Katya
10
Warren
17.03w
+2.7
5
41
Gerald, Hannah
11
Crescenta Valley
17.25
+2.0
1
42
Tran, Katherine
12
Alhambra
17.53w
+2.7
5
43
Salinas, Daniella
10
Burroughs (Burba
17.58
+0.1
4
44
Diaundra, Terrell
12
Perris
17.60
+1.6
2
45
Thomann, Mary-Lynn
12
Victor Valley
17.85w
+2.7
5
46
Oseguera, Alisha
9
California (Whit
18.77w
+2.5
3
47
Palmer, Dajanae
11
Cajon
18.91w
+2.7
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nowell, Ericka
12
Perris
42.59
1
2
Weaver, Angelica
12
Rancho Cucamonga
42.95
2
3
Cousar, Nyjah
12
Wilson (Long Bea
43.11
5
6
Todd, Monica
11
Trabuco Hills TF
44.47
5
7
Lyons, Lizzie
10
Santa Monica
44.76
2
8
Davis, Monisha
12
Etiwanda
44.80
1
4
Espinoza, Fabrina
11
Wilson (Long Bea
45.15
4
5
Clark, Amber
11
Rancho Verde
45.31
3
9
Ormsby, Raquel
12
Ventura
45.46
1
10
Delgadillo, Beartriz
11
Esperanza
45.73
2
11
Chijioke, Iris
9
E. Roosevelt
45.79
3
12
Bragg, Jessica
12
El Toro
46.17
5
13
Corder, Heather
11
Murrieta Valley
46.20
2
14
Cole, Nycole
11
Oxnard
46.26
1
15
Estell, Gabby
10
Rancho Verde
46.64
4
16
Crawford, Lindsy
10
Chino Hills
46.74
3
17
Brown, Janessa
10
Murrieta Valley
46.76
5
18
Lee, Mayim
10
Cathedral City
47.14
4
19
Owen, Emily
11
Vista Murrieta
47.21
4
20
Ramirez, Taylor
10
Katella
47.29
5
21
Knowles, Krissy
12
Fountain Valley
47.33
4
22
Esslinger, Grace
12
Dana Hills
47.36
4
23
Jenkins, Brittany
11
Lynwood
47.40
2
24
Jones, Megan
10
Dana Hills
47.44
3
25
Paxson, Brooklyn
11
Fountain Valley
47.59
5
26
Palmer, Dajanae
11
Cajon
47.84
3
27
Feuerstine, Jessica
10
Serrano
47.87
5
28
Dunigan, Tailor
11
Mission Viejo
48.02
2
29
Nugroho, Irma
9
Arcadia
48.07
1
30
Bormann, Kristina
12
West Covina
48.12
1
31
Hardge, Kenya
11
A.B. Miller
48.14
1
32
Bahar, Jameela
11
Silverado
48.63
4
33
butler, jaze
10
Redlands East Va
49.05
3
34
mccord, layne
10
Perris
49.21
3
35
Holt, Suzy
10
Yucaipa
49.42
3
36
Mew, Regan
11
Quartz Hill
49.45
4
37
McGee, Kaitlyn
10
La Quinta (La Qu
49.66
1
38
Tran, Katherine
12
Alhambra
49.73
2
39
Panushka, Mary
12
Ventura
49.98
5
40
Yabko, Marissa
11
West Ranch
50.07
2
41
Mejia, Rosalinda
12
Downey
50.26
5
42
Wade, Jasmine
9
San Gorgonio
50.40
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Marshall
,
Bozeman
,
Herring
,
Gooden
Rancho Verde
46.30
1
2
Ndipagbo
,
Lyday
,
Cox
,
Gammage
Poly (Long Beach
46.52
2
3
Greene
,
Auguster
,
Adams
,
Weathers
Vista Murrieta
47.23
3
4
Davis
,
Jones
,
Lakey
,
Bolden
Etiwanda
47.27
5
5
McFarlan
,
Nared
,
Winfrey
,
Wicker
Trabuco Hills TF
47.69
6
6
Presley
,
Cousar
,
Espinoza
,
Pittman
Wilson (Long Bea
47.69
4
7
Chijioke
,
Petty
,
Baker
,
Wells
E. Roosevelt
48.06
5
8
Washingt
,
Rodrigue
,
Anthony
,
Gales
Cajon
48.34
1
9
Lowery
,
Kruthers
,
Freeman
,
Hinman
Capistrano Valle
48.52
6
10
Abdullah
,
Emery
,
LeGrand
,
Mew
Quartz Hill
48.54
6
11
Franklin
,
Wilson
,
Rhines
,
Hasan
Los Osos
48.59
3
12
Concepci
,
Washingt
,
Richards
,
Taylor
Great Oak
48.70
5
13
Rivers
,
Gilmore
,
Farrell
,
Pilgrim
Palmdale
48.85
3
14
Bahar
,
Brown
,
Curenton
,
Fermin
Silverado
48.91
1
15
Keyworth
,
Pokipala
,
Perez
,
Fessende
Los Alamitos
48.98
5
16
Hatten
,
Satterwh
,
Harris
,
Liberty
Victor Valley
49.09
4
17
Robinson
,
Simpson
,
Tanaguch
,
Salcido
Marina
49.18
4
18
Hanberg
,
Cabrales
,
Armes
,
Merritt
Mission Viejo
49.31
2
19
Yuan
,
Liou
,
Walker
,
Liang
Arcadia
49.34
3
20
Jones
,
Sanford
,
Abboud
,
Creel
Martin Luther Ki
49.44
3
21
Irha
,
Ham
,
Vazac
,
Lelito
Dana Hills
49.47
1
22
Heatley
,
Deal
,
Cole
,
Osborne
Santiago (Corona
49.48
2
23
Rassavon
,
Telson
,
Dittmar
,
Mewes
El Toro
49.81
1
24
Smith
,
Bushnell
,
Franklin
,
Myricks
Upland
49.85
1
25
Allard
,
Howard
,
Junior
,
McDowell
La Sierra
49.89
4
26
Redd
,
Rarick
,
Beverly
,
Schuelle
Paloma Valley
49.91
5
27
Stone
,
Foster
,
Camp
,
Pope
La Quinta (La Qu
49.93
4
27
Cooper
,
Ezechukw
,
Flax
,
Johnson
Knight
49.93
3
29
Fortner
,
Jones
,
Legohn
,
Johnson
Oxnard
49.97
5
30
Ramsey
,
Knowles
,
Paxson
,
Trinh
Fountain Valley
50.03
4
31
Eke
,
Butler
,
Garrett
,
Nelson
Redlands East Va
50.04
2
32
Drake
,
Criner
,
Hall
,
Anumba
Valencia (Placen
50.07
2
33
Durham
,
Minderho
,
Bekele
,
Lyons
Santa Monica
50.09
6
34
Jabouria
,
Sanchez
,
Rangwall
,
Pollard
Glendale
50.14
1
35
Wiggins
,
Bowers
,
Carrasco
,
Powers
Chaparral
50.39
2
36
Kennedy
,
Lawry
,
Damron
,
Colvin
Ventura
50.40
3
37
Weisenbu
,
Johnson
,
Matthews
,
Househol
Downey
50.41
5
38
Kermah
,
Campos
,
Booker
,
Vaughn
Burroughs (Burba
50.66
2
39
Molo
,
Wortham
,
Scott
,
Reed
San Gorgonio
51.55
4
40
Henry
,
Smith
,
Hernande
,
Walker
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.62
5
41
Lee
,
Fernande
,
Perdon
,
McFadden
Alhambra
51.93
3
42
Pimentel
,
Carbajal
,
Le
,
Apodaca
Westminster
52.19
4
43
Rios
,
Foxvog
,
Runnels
,
Steinman
Serrano
52.60
2
--
Reynolds
,
Waller
,
Wilson
,
Murphy
Arroyo Valley
DQ
6
--
Moore
,
Twillie
,
Miles
,
Udeh
Ontario
DQ
6
Womens 4x400m Relay Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pettway
,
Todd
,
Davis
,
Smith
Millikan
3:51.99
2
2
Ndipagbo
,
Erica
,
Joseph
,
Logan
Poly (Long Beach
3:52.75
3
3
Crawford
,
Presley
,
Smith
,
Cousar
Wilson (Long Bea
3:52.77
4
4
Marshall
,
Bozeman
,
Clark
,
Estell
Rancho Verde
3:55.34
1
6
Chijioke
,
Wells
,
Hulbert
,
Petty
E. Roosevelt
3:56.14
2
5
Rhines
,
Davis
,
Hasan
,
Collins
Los Osos
3:56.65
5
7
Harrison
,
Twicken
,
Winokur
,
Ohana
San Clemente
3:57.09
4
8
Danskin
,
Balbier
,
Gullikso
,
Ham
Dana Hills
3:57.12
1
9
Bolden
,
Lakey
,
Bailey
,
Jones
Etiwanda
3:57.48
4
10
Armes
,
Cabrales
,
Rodrigue
,
Mello
Mission Viejo
3:57.62
5
11
Rivers
,
Gilmore
,
Lozano
,
Nevels
Palmdale
3:57.65
4
12
Martin
,
Yamada
,
Perez
,
Fessende
Los Alamitos
3:58.08
5
13
Drake
,
Jenkins
,
Hall
,
Herren
Valencia (Placen
3:58.82
2
14
Pecha
,
Richards
,
Malloy
,
Taylor
Great Oak
3:59.10
3
14
Adams
,
Ford
,
Williams
,
Owen
Vista Murrieta
3:59.10
3
16
Tanaguch
,
Simpson
,
Robinson
,
Salcido
Marina
4:00.47
5
17
Cullors
,
Davis
,
Davis
,
Sears
Highland
4:00.50
2
18
Feldon
,
Barnard
,
Beckley
,
Colacchi
Aliso Niguel
4:00.65
3
19
Househol
,
Mejia
,
Matthews
,
Johnson
Downey
4:01.15
3
20
Bernal
,
Colvin
,
Ormsby
,
Lawry
Ventura
4:01.64
1
21
Hunter
,
Harris
,
Brown
,
Fermin
Silverado
4:01.94
4
22
Harris
,
Stevenso
,
Hatten
,
Satterwh
Victor Valley
4:02.68
5
23
Lowery
,
Kruthers
,
Freeman
,
Hinman
Capistrano Valle
4:02.87
1
24
Long
,
Miller
,
Welker
,
Owen
West Ranch
4:03.05
5
25
Carruthe
,
Lorack
,
Thompson
,
Wilkinso
Temecula Valley
4:03.48
1
26
Feuersti
,
Bowers
,
Minnick
,
Foxvog
Serrano
4:05.13
4
27
Abboud
,
Cunningh
,
Candelar
,
West
Martin Luther Ki
4:06.90
2
28
Carter
,
Brooks
,
Schuelle
,
Rarick
Paloma Valley
4:06.91
2
29
Watkins
,
Turner
,
Stamps
,
Nowell
Perris
4:08.39
3
30
Opland
,
Tessman
,
Sepulved
,
Hebron
Crescenta Valley
4:09.02
1
31
Liou
,
Nugroho
,
Frank
,
Yamane
Arcadia
4:09.03
3
32
Ciraulo
,
Cadena
,
Gonzales
,
Nelson
Redlands East Va
4:09.42
1
33
Moore
,
Goodrich
,
Brown
,
Wright
Canyon Springs
4:09.75
4
34
Sanner
,
Walker
,
Rodrigue
,
Gales
Cajon
4:09.91
5
35
Hendrix
,
Mew
,
White
,
Teaney
Quartz Hill
4:09.95
2
36
Ekelem
,
Bush
,
Leu
,
Avila
Walnut
4:10.11
3
37
Bushnell
,
Barrow
,
Claustro
,
Barber
Upland
4:10.36
5
38
Alexande
,
Welker
,
Oliver
,
Blokzyl
Corona
4:13.43
1
39
Aguilar
,
Weerasin
,
Adesina
,
Mera
Redlands
4:15.75
3
40
Marin
,
Arellano
,
Gomez
,
Alvarez
Santa Ana Valley
4:23.41
4
41
Barrios
,
Regalado
,
Garcia
,
Arias
Montebello
4:26.04
5
Womens Shot Put Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Makenesi, Luseane
12
Katella
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
2
Anumba, Michelle
12
Los Osos
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
3
Wilson, Kristen
11
Ventura
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
4
Cervantes, Alex
12
Oxnard
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
5
Morgan, Alexandra
10
Ventura
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
6
Tovi, Suaki
11
Upland
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
7
Johnson, Latasha
10
Poly (Long Beach
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
8
Braucher, Breeann
10
West Ranch
37-11.50
(11.57m)
1
9
Armon, Monique
12
San Gorgonio
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
10
Morones, Tiffany
12
San Gorgonio
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
11
Toilolo, Natania
11
Cajon
36-06.25
(11.13m)
1
12
Randolph, Erin
10
Yucaipa
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
13
Gallegos, Veronica
11
Schurr
35-10.25
(10.93m)
1
14
Fisher, Shaylynn
12
Great Oak
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
15
Frers, Brittany
11
Marina
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
16
Salanoa, Leigh
12
Oxnard
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
17
Palei, Telesia
9
Chaffey
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
18
Turton, Tawnya
11
Mission Viejo
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
19
Kpaduwa, Ifeoma
10
Diamond Bar
34-04.75
(10.48m)
1
20
Bell, Shyainne
11
Paramount
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
21
Vergara, Fatima
10
Corona
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
22
Samvalian, Melanie
11
Crescenta Valley
34-02.25
(10.42m)
1
23
Brazille, Brittany
11
Paramount
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
24
Jackson, Malika
12
Knight
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
25
Partida, Elyana
11
La Sierra
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
26
Espinoza, Miriam
12
El Rancho
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
27
Roberson, Keanna
10
Aliso Niguel
33-10.75
(10.33m)
1
28
Munoz, Amorette
9
El Rancho
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
29
Penukoko, Yolanda
11
Anaheim
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
29
Wright, Jamesha
10
Silverado
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
31
Luedtke, Emily
11
Capistrano Valle
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
32
Rueff, Linda
11
Chino
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
33
Diakite, Aisha
11
El Rancho
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
34
Tauau, Lacine
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
35
Johnson, Tiffany
11
Rancho Verde
31-04.25
(9.56m)
1
36
Tenorio, Lizette
11
Santa Ana
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
36
Patu, Lynn
11
Vista Murrieta
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
38
Madrid, Kapri
11
Ventura
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
39
Tickemyer, Alexa
12
Chino Hills
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
40
Nwaekeke, Alexis
10
West Covina
26-09.50
(8.17m)
1
--
McNamara, Brenna
12
Santa Monica
ND
(--)
1
--
Aliimatafitafi, Ruby
10
Paramount
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Holly
12
El Toro
139-10
(42.62m)
1
2
Makenesi, Luseane
12
Katella
138-03
(42.14m)
1
3
Patu, Lynn
11
Vista Murrieta
137-05
(41.88m)
1
4
Morgan, Alexandra
10
Ventura
136-00
(41.45m)
1
5
Boaz, Rachel
11
Murrieta Valley
131-11
(40.21m)
1
6
Armon, Monique
12
San Gorgonio
129-11
(39.60m)
1
7
Tauaua, Lacine
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
129-07
(39.50m)
1
8
Fisher, Shaylynn
12
Great Oak
126-09
(38.63m)
1
9
Stanwood, Jerrilynn
12
Trabuco Hills TF
125-10
(38.35m)
1
10
Johnson-McKeown, Jasmine
12
San Gorgonio
123-05
(37.62m)
1
11
Vergara, Fatima
10
Corona
116-11
(35.64m)
1
12
Rueff, Linda
11
Chino
116-03
(35.43m)
1
13
Wright, Lauren
12
San Clemente
115-02
(35.10m)
1
14
Haslett, Hayley
12
Mission Viejo
113-06
(34.59m)
1
14
Morones, Tiffany
12
San Gorgonio
113-06
(34.59m)
1
16
Partida, Elyana
11
La Sierra
111-11
(34.11m)
1
17
Hicks, Chantel
12
Martin Luther Ki
111-09
(34.06m)
1
18
Braucher, Kayley
11
West Ranch
110-03
(33.60m)
1
19
Tenorio, Lizette
11
Santa Ana
110-02
(33.58m)
1
20
Johnson, Latasha
10
Poly (Long Beach
110-00
(33.53m)
1
21
Anumba, Michelle
12
Los Osos
109-11
(33.50m)
1
22
Onyiah, Onyekachi
12
West Covina
109-08
(33.43m)
1
23
Boaz, Rebekah
11
Murrieta Valley
109-03
(33.30m)
1
24
Green, Brittnay
12
Victor Valley
107-11
(32.89m)
1
25
Robinson, De De
11
Etiwanda
106-11
(32.59m)
1
26
Watson, Muffy
12
Redlands East Va
106-02
(32.36m)
1
27
Salanoa, Leigh
12
Oxnard
106-01
(32.33m)
1
28
Leniu, Cheyanne
10
Lakewood
105-09
(32.23m)
1
29
Rodriquez, Sandra
11
El Rancho
105-07
(32.18m)
1
30
Roberson, Keanna
10
Aliso Niguel
105-02
(32.05m)
1
31
Frers, Brittany
11
Marina
102-02
(31.14m)
1
32
Palei, Talesia
11
Chaffey
100-07
(30.66m)
1
33
Wong, Kim
12
Arcadia
100-04
(30.58m)
1
34
Brazille, Brittany
11
Paramount
98-08
(30.07m)
1
35
Penukoko, Yolanda
11
Anaheim
98-04
(29.97m)
1
36
Makenesi, Pamela
10
Katella
97-09
(29.79m)
1
37
Bell, Shyainne
11
Paramount
94-06
(28.80m)
1
38
Sierra, Jennifer
11
Alhambra
90-06
(27.58m)
1
39
Sandoval, Jessica
12
Knight
72-02
(22.00m)
1
--
Aliimatafitafi, Ruby
10
Paramount
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Kristen
11
Ventura
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dalton, Alexus
10
Poly (Long Beach
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Richmond, Tara
11
Poly (Long Beach
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Smith, Ashley
12
Millikan
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Ederaine, Sophia
10
Canyon Springs
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Henry, Ashley
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Thibault, Danielle
11
Canyon Springs
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Pfeil, Kylie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Hall, Jasmine
10
Valencia (Placen
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Boyd, Kelli
10
Martin Luther Ki
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Conner, Kimmie
11
Dana Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
McKie, Briana
11
San Gorgonio
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Cravens, Malia
10
Temecula Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Usguaard, Tori
9
Dana Hills
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Bayless, Cindee
11
El Toro
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Dixion, Brianna
12
Los Alamitos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Mitchell, Audrey
12
Murrieta Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
17
Scott, Stephanie
12
San Gorgonio
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Deroux, Jessica
11
West Covina
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Morgan, MacKenzie
12
Redlands East Va
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Christiansen, Melissa
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Castruita, Kate
11
Upland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Hadley, Natasha
12
Perris
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Laue, Carly
12
Redlands
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Sisk, Blake
12
Westminster
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Gustovich, Kristina
11
Crescenta Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Burgess, Carly
12
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Tucker, Ashley
10
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Savannah
9
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Moss, Sarah
11
Santa Ana
NH
(--)
1
--
Hartsburn, Jennifer
10
Upland
NH
(--)
1
--
Flores, Michelle
11
El Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Vaughn, Paris
10
Burroughs (Burba
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Arentta
10
San Gorgonio
NH
(--)
1
--
Rios, Mirenda
12
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Kayla
12
Santiago (Corona
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bozeman, Brittany
12
Rancho Verde
18-10.00
(5.74m)
+0.0
1
2
Herring, Alycia
11
Rancho Verde
18-08.75
(5.71m)
-0.5
1
3
Keltner, Melissa
12
Chino Hills
18-03.00
(5.56m)
-1.1
1
4
Todd, Monica
11
Trabuco Hills TF
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+0.0
1
5
Sanford, Amber
11
Martin Luther Ki
17-09.75
(5.43m)
+0.0
1
6
Conner, Kimmie
11
Dana Hills
17-06.50
(5.35m)
+0.0
1
7
Fermin, Shawna
12
Silverado
17-03.25
(5.26m)
-0.9
1
8
Espinoza, Fabrina
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17-03.00
(5.26m)
-1.4
1
10
Hudson, Olivia
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17-01.00
(5.21m)
-0.3
1
9
Hicks, Tracy
9
Poly (Long Beach
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+0.0
1
11
Smith, Jennica
11
Upland
17-00.75
(5.20m)
-0.6
1
12
Henry, Ashley
11
Rancho Cucamonga
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
13
Winfrey, Brierra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
14
Kumar, Tammy
12
Royal
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
14
Pollard, Daniella
12
Glendale
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
16
Emery, Myesha
11
Quartz Hill
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
16
Cook, Brittany
12
Vista Murrieta
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
18
Gaines, Alex
10
Mission Viejo
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
19
Rodriguez, Melina
12
Vista Murrieta
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
20
Scott, Stephanie
12
San Gorgonio
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
20
Sage, Celeste
12
Royal
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
20
Bejerano, Chanell
11
Rialto
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
23
Bragg, Jessica
12
El Toro
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
23
Dunigan, Tailor
11
Mission Viejo
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
25
Sanner, Haley
9
Cajon
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
25
Osborne, Brittany
12
Santiago (Corona
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
27
Kraiss, Kendall
12
Marina
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
28
Colvin, Michaela
12
Ventura
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
29
Curenton, Ashlie
9
Silverado
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
30
Carbajal, Lauren
12
Westminster
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
31
Barnes, Shawnta
11
Alhambra
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
32
Medina, Lisa
12
Temecula Valley
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
33
Moss, Sarah
11
Santa Ana
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
34
Chambers, Nicole
12
Victor Valley
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
35
Roscoe, Tatiana
9
Colton
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
--
Meng, Monica
10
Walnut
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anumba, Faith
10
Valencia (Placen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matthews, Christina
11
Downey
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
10
Poly (Long Beach
38-09.75
(11.83m)
+0.0
1
2
Richmond, Tara
11
Poly (Long Beach
38-02.75
(11.65m)
+0.0
1
3
Keltner, Melissa
12
Chino Hills
37-06.75
(11.45m)
+0.0
1
4
Boyd, Kelli
10
Martin Luther Ki
37-05.00
(11.40m)
-0.6
1
5
Clark, Mareka
12
Alta Loma
37-03.00
(11.35m)
-1.7
1
6
Bozeman, Brittany
12
Rancho Verde
37-03.00
(11.35m)
-2.1
1
7
Hudson, Olivia
11
Wilson (Long Bea
37-00.00
(11.28m)
-0.8
1
8
Smith, Jennica
11
Upland
36-11.50
(11.26m)
-1.9
1
9
Bruggeman, Chaylene
9
Wilson (Long Bea
36-10.75
(11.25m)
-0.4
1
10
Hicks, Tracy
9
Poly (Long Beach
36-06.50
(11.14m)
-1.1
1
11
Smith, Cassandra
9
Trabuco Hills TF
36-05.75
(11.12m)
-1.2
1
12
Justice, Chantia
10
La Quinta (La Qu
36-05.75
(11.12m)
-1.6
1
13
Liu, Adrienne
9
Trabuco Hills TF
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
14
Dixion, Brianna
12
Los Alamitos
35-07.75
(10.86m)
nwi
1
15
Wilson, Holly
12
Crescenta Valley
35-07.25
(10.85m)
nwi
1
16
Walker, Arami
10
Redlands East Va
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
17
McCallum, Jessica
11
Redlands
34-09.25
(10.60m)
nwi
1
18
Dunigan, Tailor
11
Mission Viejo
34-07.75
(10.56m)
nwi
1
19
Lung, LeNekia
11
Highland
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
20
Williams, Phylicia
11
Palmdale
34-06.25
(10.52m)
nwi
1
21
Sage, Celeste
12
Royal
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
1
21
Pollard, Daniella
12
Glendale
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
1
23
Graham, Sabrina
12
Quartz Hill
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
23
Mason, T'Keya
9
Lynwood
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
25
Carlton, Samantha
12
Ventura
33-11.25
(10.34m)
nwi
1
26
Burgess, Carly
12
Chaparral
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
27
Rodriguez, Melina
12
Vista Murrieta
33-10.75
(10.33m)
nwi
1
28
Wallace, Laniese
11
Alta Loma
33-10.50
(10.33m)
nwi
1
29
Gales, Ayana
9
Cajon
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
30
Lee, Mahlet
12
Warren
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
31
Tran, Katherine
12
Alhambra
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
32
Molo, Denae
12
San Gorgonio
33-05.25
(10.19m)
nwi
1
33
Brown, Kayla
12
Santiago (Corona
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
34
Rosas, Raquel
21
Marina
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
35
Dibene, Katie
10
Dana Hills
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
36
Gabriela, Marquez
11
Vista Murrieta
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
37
Williams, Jazman
9
Katella
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
38
Ederaine, Sophie
10
Canyon Springs
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
39
Rowe, Allison
9
La Quinta (La Qu
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
40
Udeh, Ngozi
10
Ontario
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
41
Meng, Monica
10
Walnut
32-02.25
(9.81m)
nwi
1
42
Rowe, Bridgette
10
La Quinta (La Qu
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
43
Frisan, Crystal
10
Walnut
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
44
Delgado, Brittany
11
California (Whit
30-08.25
(9.35m)
nwi
1
45
Chambers, Nicole
12
Victor Valley
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
--
Sewitsky, Alane
12
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Cheryl
12
Trabuco Hills TF
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
Culver, Carissa
10
Los Alamitos
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Graham, Lauren
12
Quartz Hill
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Brown, Daire
12
Wilson (Long Bea
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Bernhard, Taylor
10
West Covina
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Beckman, Kailey
12
Temecula Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Derrico, Erica
11
Poly (Long Beach
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Mac Millan, Sarah
11
Mission Viejo
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Dipressi, Haley
10
Quartz Hill
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Hing, Samantha
11
Wilson (Long Bea
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Coggins, Katie
12
Martin Luther Ki
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Ciatti, Carili
10
Warren
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Gibson, Kelli
11
El Toro
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Minderhout, Hannah
11
Santa Monica
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Tsai, Angel
11
Walnut
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Ayer, Calah
11
Vista Murrieta
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Bramlette, Desiree
10
Dana Hills
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Abrego, Iris
11
Arcadia
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
19
Bandy, Emily
10
Quartz Hill
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
19
Bloom, Jenel
11
Martin Luther Ki
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
19
Izumoto, Ellis
12
Santa Monica
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Buck, Paige
11
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Vanderzwan, Taylor
12
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Tran, Elane
10
Alhambra
NH
(--)
1
--
Brambila, Jocelyn
12
El Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacobo, Isamar
11
Paramount
NH
(--)
1
--
Portillo, Stephanie
12
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Soria, Erica
10
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Reagers, Abigail
10
Katella
NH
(--)
1
--
Strong, Samara
10
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Campos, Dianna
12
Chaffey
NH
(--)
1
--
Bonaccorsi, Chloe
10
Alta Loma
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cif
#southern
More news
2009 Results - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational
2009 Results - Mt. SAC Relays / PUMA Mile
103 shares:
California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
62
12
2014
99
16
2013
82
17
2012
58
15
2011
54
15
2010
17
10
2009
11
4
2008
3
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#cif
#southern
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!